La banlieue, c’est le paradis

La banlieue, c’est le paradisをオンラインで観る

★ 6.3 2025 89 分 ドキュメンタリー履歴

La banlieue, c’est le paradisを観たいですか?IPTV Streaming AppはLa banlieue, c’est le paradis (2025)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

La banlieue, c’est le paradisのあらすじ

In the 1960s, the suburbs were meant to be modern havens for newcomers from rural France, Portugal, Spain, North Africa, and Africa, helping rebuild post-war France. Large housing complexes symbolized this ideal, offering comfort, heating, and electricity. But by the 1980s, disillusionment set in as economic crisis, unemployment, poverty, crime, racism, and police violence took hold. Mohamed Bouhafsi tells the story of a dream that didn’t last.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー, 履歴
公開日
2025-02-13
監督
Nathalie Conscience
評価
★ 6.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Mohamed Bouhafsi Self - Host, Interviewer & Narrator
  • Nassira Bouhafsi Self - Guest
  • Farida Khelfa Self - Guest
  • Fabien Roussel Self - Guest
  • Sofiane Zermani Self - Guest
  • Emmanuel Macron Self - Guest

IPTV Streaming AppでLa banlieue, c’est le paradisを観る方法

IPTV Streaming AppでLa banlieue, c’est le paradisを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLa banlieue, c’est le paradisを観る

IPTV Streaming Appの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐLa banlieue, c’est le paradisを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。