The Curse Of Medea

The Curse Of Medeaをオンラインで観る

★ 2.0 2022 91 分 ホラー

The Curse Of Medeaを観たいですか?IPTV Streaming AppはThe Curse Of Medea (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Curse Of Medeaのあらすじ

Lisa is going through a divorce: her husband found a younger woman and left her with two preschool-age boys. Just when things begin to settle down after the breakup, Lisa receives a strange call from a woman that calls herself her aunt, despite Lisa's growing up in an orphanage and never knowing her relatives. The woman tells Lisa that her bloodline is under a curse that kills all of its offspring. The only way to escape the curse is to abandon the children. Lisa thinks it's a conspiracy her ex-husband planned to get full custody, so she throws the woman out.

ジャンル
ホラー
公開日
2022-12-01
監督
Igor Voloshin
評価
★ 2.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Olga Simonova
  • Nikita Kolpachkov
  • Kirill Kolpachkov
  • Kirill Poluhin
  • Paulina Andreeva
  • Pavel Derevyanko Lisa's ex-husband

IPTV Streaming AppでThe Curse Of Medeaを観る方法

IPTV Streaming AppでThe Curse Of Medeaを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Curse Of Medeaを観る

IPTV Streaming Appの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Curse Of Medeaを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。