You're in Love, Charlie Brown

You're in Love, Charlie Brownをオンラインで観る

★ 7.1 1967 25 分 アニメーションコメディファミリー

You're in Love, Charlie Brownを観たいですか?IPTV Streaming AppはYou're in Love, Charlie Brown (1967)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

You're in Love, Charlie Brownのあらすじ

With the school year coming to a close, Charlie Brown is trying to work up the courage to meet his dream girl, whom he only knows as "The Little Red Haired Girl." However, he's too nervous to go meet her upfront and all his attempts to impress her at school backfire disastrously. His friends, Linus and Peppermint Patty, try to help, but only aggravate the situation, while Charlie Brown desperately tries to find a solution to this romantic conundrum.

ジャンル
アニメーション, コメディ, ファミリー
公開日
1967-06-12
監督
Bill Melendez
評価
★ 7.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Peter Robbins Charlie Brown (voice)
  • Sally Dryer Lucy van Pelt (voice)
  • Christopher Shea Linus van Pelt (voice)
  • Ann Altieri Violet (voice)
  • Cathy Steinberg Sally Brown (voice)
  • Bill Melendez Snoopy (voice)

IPTV Streaming AppでYou're in Love, Charlie Brownを観る方法

IPTV Streaming AppでYou're in Love, Charlie Brownを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐYou're in Love, Charlie Brownを観る

IPTV Streaming Appの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐYou're in Love, Charlie Brownを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。