Saturday Night Live UK

在线观看Saturday Night Live UK

★ 4.2 2026 2 季数 喜剧

想看Saturday Night Live UK吗?IPTV Streaming App让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Saturday Night Live UK (2026)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Saturday Night Live UK讲了什么?

British incarnation of NBC's legendary late-night comedy showcase. Broadcast live each week, this UK version brings the high-wire, anything-can-happen energy that makes 'SNL' a cultural force, now reimagined through a distinctly British lens.

最新一集

季1 · 集 8 — 16 May - Ncuti Gatwa · 2026-05-16

Ncuti Gatwa hosts Saturday Night Live UK with musical guest Holly Humberstone on 16 May 2026.

类型
喜剧
首播
2026-03-21
评分
★ 4.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Al Nash Self - Various Characters
  • Ania Magliano Self - Various Characters
  • Annabel Marlow Self - Various Characters
  • Ayoade Bamgboye Self - Various Characters
  • Celeste Dring Self - Various Characters
  • Emma Sidi Self - Various Characters

如何在IPTV Streaming App观看Saturday Night Live UK

在IPTV Streaming App观看Saturday Night Live UK只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Saturday Night Live UK

开始您的IPTV Streaming App免费试用,立即观看Saturday Night Live UK,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。